PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
03:11:19 |
42,77 |
2 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
4 |
CULLAIGH Gabriel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:00 |
|
5 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
6 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:00 |
|
7 |
D´HEYGERE Gil |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK |
00:00 |
|
8 |
FREHEN Jeremy |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
9 |
GAMPER Florian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BERNARD Enzo |
FRA |
VENDEE U |
00:00 |
|
11 |
WEEMAES Sasha |
BEL |
EFC - L&R - VULSTEKE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
REX Laurenz |
BEL |
TOITURES CRABBE - C.C. CHEVIGNY |
00:00 |
|
13 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
LEYDER Pit |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VANDERMEERSCH Emilien |
FRA |
DUNKERQUE COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BEULLENS Cédric |
BEL |
EFC - L&R - VULSTEKE |
00:00 |
|
17 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DANIELS Simon |
BEL |
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM BRAVE |
00:00 |
|
19 |
NAVARRO Corentin |
FRA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:00 |
|
20 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
21 |
WALSH Edward |
CAN |
T.PALM P.C.W |
00:00 |
|
22 |
TEGGART Matthew |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:00 |
|
23 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
24 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
25 |
KAESEMANS Jasper |
BEL |
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
MAITRE Florian |
FRA |
VENDEE U |
00:00 |
|
27 |
KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:00 |
|
28 |
VASTMANS Dries |
NED |
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM BRAVE |
00:00 |
|
29 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
30 |
GARRISON Ian |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
31 |
WATRELOT Jean Lou |
FRA |
DUNKERQUE COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
32 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
33 |
LAUWENS Feddrik |
BEL |
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
GOEBEERT Pierre |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
35 |
HOOLE Daan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
36 |
PETIT Thomas |
BEL |
T.PALM P.C.W |
00:00 |
|
37 |
WALLIN Rasmus Bogh |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:00 |
|
38 |
CARA Remi |
BEL |
TOITURES CRABBE - C.C. CHEVIGNY |
00:00 |
|
39 |
BARTA William |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
40 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
41 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
EFC - L&R - VULSTEKE |
00:00 |
|
42 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
VENDEE U |
00:00 |
|
43 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
44 |
SNYERS Jari |
BEL |
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM BRAVE |
00:00 |
|
45 |
STAVRAKAKIS Georgios |
GRE |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
46 |
FUENTES Angel |
ESP |
BAQUE IDEUS BH |
00:00 |
|
47 |
MACIEJUK Filip |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
48 |
BANZER Gordian |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
00:00 |
|
49 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
50 |
RICE Michael |
AUS |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
51 |
DEPREZ Tuur |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK |
00:00 |
|
52 |
VERHAEGEN Tom |
BEL |
UNITED CT SINT - TRUIDEN |
00:00 |
|
53 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK |
00:00 |
|
54 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:00 |
|
55 |
VOIGT Eric |
USA |
BAGUET - MIBA - INDULEK - DERITO |
00:00 |
|
56 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
57 |
HOUBBEN Adrien |
BEL |
TOITURES CRABBE - C.C. CHEVIGNY |
00:00 |
|
58 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
EFC - L&R - VULSTEKE |
00:00 |
|
59 |
PAROZ Justin |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
00:00 |
|
60 |
CASSAERT Loran |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
61 |
KOOISTRA Marten |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
62 |
DU FOUR Jens |
BEL |
UNITED CT SINT - TRUIDEN |
00:00 |
|
63 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS |
00:00 |
|
64 |
BASTIAENS Ayco |
BEL |
UNITED CT SINT - TRUIDEN |
00:00 |
|
65 |
VENNER Quentin |
BEL |
TOITURES CRABBE - C.C. CHEVIGNY |
00:00 |
|
66 |
DEBUY Anthony |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
67 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
68 |
MOONS Steven |
BEL |
UNITED CT SINT - TRUIDEN |
00:00 |
|
69 |
RIETJENS Sander |
BEL |
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
70 |
VAN DINGENEN Jordi |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS |
00:00 |
|
71 |
DE WINTER Hugo |
BEL |
TOITURES CRABBE - C.C. CHEVIGNY |
00:00 |
|
72 |
PRUVOOST Shayne |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS |
00:00 |
|
73 |
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK |
00:00 |
|
74 |
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS |
00:00 |
|
75 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
EFC - L&R - VULSTEKE |
00:00 |
|
76 |
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:00 |
|
77 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
78 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
VENDEE U |
00:00 |
|
79 |
HARDAHL Anders |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:00 |
|
80 |
PATTYN Jeroen |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK |
00:00 |
|
81 |
TABELLION Valentin |
FRA |
VENDEE U |
01:12 |
|
82 |
LAGNEAUX Yoni |
BEL |
BAGUET - MIBA - INDULEK - DERITO |
01:12 |
|
83 |
VAN ENDE Wouter |
BEL |
BAGUET - MIBA - INDULEK - DERITO |
01:12 |
|
84 |
BOUTS Jens |
BEL |
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM |
01:12 |
|
85 |
SPENGLER Mario |
SUI |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:26 |
|
86 |
DAME Dylan |
BEL |
DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM |
03:07 |
|
87 |
IBARGUREN Oier |
ESP |
BAQUE IDEUS BH |
03:07 |
|
88 |
GODART Bo |
BEL |
UNITED CT SINT - TRUIDEN |
03:07 |
|
89 |
LOENDERS Glenn |
BEL |
UNITED CT SINT - TRUIDEN |
03:07 |
|
90 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
03:07 |
|
91 |
WALKER Joey |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
03:07 |
|
92 |
BAILEY Harrison |
AUS |
BAGUET - MIBA - INDULEK - DERITO |
03:07 |
|
93 |
VERCAMST Wesley |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK |
03:07 |
|
94 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
EFC - L&R - VULSTEKE |
03:07 |
|
95 |
DE HAES Jordan |
BEL |
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM |
03:07 |
|
96 |
SALMON Martin |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
06:07 |
|
97 |
DE DECKER Alfdan |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:07 |
|
98 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
06:20 |
|
99 |
DE KEE Glenn |
BEL |
BAGUET - MIBA - INDULEK - DERITO |
07:20 |
|
100 |
ORMAETXEA Paul |
ESP |
BAQUE IDEUS BH |
07:20 |
|
101 |
BELOT Remi |
BEL |
TOITURES CRABBE - C.C. CHEVIGNY |
07:22 |
|
102 |
LARSEN Mathias |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
07:22 |
|
103 |
BONNEU Kamiel |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS |
07:22 |
|
104 |
COURTENS Igor |
BEL |
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTR; |
10:01 |
|
105 |
PORZNER Manuel |
GER |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
10:04 |
|
106 |
VERBOOM Minne |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
10:04 |
|
107 |
MARTINEZ RONCONI Jose Lucia |
ARG |
BAQUE IDEUS BH |
12:35 |
|
108 |
VERVAEKE Aäron |
BEL |
MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE |
12:35 |
|
109 |
DÖRING Jonas |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
12:35 |
|
110 |
ROSSEEUW Robin |
BEL |
MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE |
12:35 |
|
111 |
CAPPELLE Maxim |
BEL |
MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE |
12:35 |
|
112 |
BAUTERS Arne |
BEL |
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM BRAVE |
12:35 |
|
113 |
VERDONCK Loeka |
BEL |
MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE |
12:35 |
|
114 |
DELVART Marvyn |
FRA |
DUNKERQUE COFIDIS |
12:35 |
|
115 |
VAN VUCHELEN Tom |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
12:35 |
|
116 |
ANDERSSON Andreas |
SWE |
T.PALM P.C.W |
12:35 |
|
117 |
CORNETTE Lucas |
BEL |
MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE |
14:01 |
|
118 |
GOVAERTS Brent |
BEL |
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTR; |
14:01 |
|
119 |
WILDAUER Markus |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
14:01 |
|
120 |
KNAPP Daniel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
14:01 |
|
121 |
D' ANGELO Ugo |
BEL |
T.PALM P.C.W |
14:01 |
|
122 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
14:01 |
|
123 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
14:01 |
|
124 |
HOUCKE Killyan |
FRA |
DUNKERQUE COFIDIS |
14:01 |
|
125 |
PEMEN Diederik |
BEL |
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM |
14:01 |
|
126 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
14:01 |
|
127 |
NEVENS Tibo |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS |
14:01 |
|
128 |
GAREZ Raphael |
FRA |
DUNKERQUE COFIDIS |
14:01 |
|
129 |
FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
BAQUE IDEUS BH |
14:01 |
|
130 |
HOULMONT Matthias |
BEL |
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM BRAVE |
17:50 |
|
131 |
VAN KERCKVOORDE Gilles |
BEL |
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTR; |
18:18 |
|
132 |
DE GREEF Tim |
BEL |
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM BRAVE |
18:20 |
|
133 |
LEFEVER Valentin |
BEL |
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTR; |
19:59 |
|
134 |
VERHULST Wouter |
BEL |
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTR; |
22:51 |
|
135 |
CLAUWAERT Jari |
BEL |
BAGUET - MIBA - INDULEK - DERITO |
22:51 |
|
DNF |
ADAM Benjamin |
BEL |
DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM |
22:51 |
|
DNF |
ANDERBERG Hampus |
SWC |
T.PALM P.C.W |
22:51 |
|
DNF |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
22:51 |
|
DNF |
BORDES Cyril |
FRA |
BAQUE IDEUS BH |
|
|
DNF |
CANNOOT Yordi |
DCL |
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTR; |
|
|
DNF |
DAME Jordy |
BEL |
DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DELCOURT Julien |
BEL |
DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
GOURGUECHON Baptiste |
FRA |
DUNKERQUE COFIDIS |
|
|
DNF |
MAHIEU Mathias |
DCL |
MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE |
|
|
DNF |
MARLIER Alexandre |
BEL |
DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MENANT Theo |
FRA |
VENDEE U |
|
|
DNF |
REYNDERS Jens |
DCL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
SCLACMENDER Daivy |
BEL |
DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
SELENATI Nico |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
03:11:09 |
|
2 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:01 |
|
3 |
KOOISTRA Marten |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:04 |
|
4 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:06 |
|
5 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:06 |
|
6 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:08 |
|
7 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:09 |
|
8 |
GOEBEERT Pierre |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:09 |
|
9 |
VAN DINGENEN Jordi |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS |
00:09 |
|
10 |
CULLAIGH Gabriel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:10 |
|
11 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:10 |
|
12 |
D´HEYGERE Gil |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK |
00:10 |
|
13 |
FREHEN Jeremy |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:10 |
|
14 |
GAMPER Florian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
15 |
BERNARD Enzo |
FRA |
VENDEE U |
00:10 |
|
16 |
WEEMAES Sasha |
BEL |
EFC - L&R - VULSTEKE |
00:10 |
|
17 |
REX Laurenz |
BEL |
TOITURES CRABBE - C.C. CHEVIGNY |
00:10 |
|
18 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:10 |
|
19 |
LEYDER Pit |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
20 |
VANDERMEERSCH Emilien |
FRA |
DUNKERQUE COFIDIS |
00:10 |
|
21 |
BEULLENS Cédric |
BEL |
EFC - L&R - VULSTEKE |
00:10 |
|
22 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
23 |
DANIELS Simon |
BEL |
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM BRAVE |
00:10 |
|
24 |
NAVARRO Corentin |
FRA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:10 |
|
25 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
26 |
WALSH Edward |
CAN |
T.PALM P.C.W |
00:10 |
|
27 |
TEGGART Matthew |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:10 |
|
28 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
29 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
30 |
KAESEMANS Jasper |
BEL |
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
31 |
MAITRE Florian |
FRA |
VENDEE U |
00:10 |
|
32 |
KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:10 |
|
33 |
VASTMANS Dries |
NED |
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM BRAVE |
00:10 |
|
34 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
35 |
GARRISON Ian |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:10 |
|
36 |
WATRELOT Jean Lou |
FRA |
DUNKERQUE COFIDIS |
00:10 |
|
37 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
38 |
LAUWENS Feddrik |
BEL |
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
39 |
HOOLE Daan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
40 |
PETIT Thomas |
BEL |
T.PALM P.C.W |
00:10 |
|
41 |
WALLIN Rasmus Bogh |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:10 |
|
42 |
CARA Remi |
BEL |
TOITURES CRABBE - C.C. CHEVIGNY |
00:10 |
|
43 |
BARTA William |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:10 |
|
44 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
45 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
EFC - L&R - VULSTEKE |
00:10 |
|
46 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
VENDEE U |
00:10 |
|
47 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
48 |
SNYERS Jari |
BEL |
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM BRAVE |
00:10 |
|
49 |
STAVRAKAKIS Georgios |
GRE |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
50 |
FUENTES Angel |
ESP |
BAQUE IDEUS BH |
00:10 |
|
51 |
MACIEJUK Filip |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
52 |
BANZER Gordian |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
00:10 |
|
53 |
RICE Michael |
AUS |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:10 |
|
54 |
DEPREZ Tuur |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK |
00:10 |
|
55 |
VERHAEGEN Tom |
BEL |
UNITED CT SINT - TRUIDEN |
00:10 |
|
56 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK |
00:10 |
|
57 |
VOIGT Eric |
USA |
BAGUET - MIBA - INDULEK - DERITO |
00:10 |
|
58 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
59 |
HOUBBEN Adrien |
BEL |
TOITURES CRABBE - C.C. CHEVIGNY |
00:10 |
|
60 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
EFC - L&R - VULSTEKE |
00:10 |
|
61 |
PAROZ Justin |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
00:10 |
|
62 |
CASSAERT Loran |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
63 |
DU FOUR Jens |
BEL |
UNITED CT SINT - TRUIDEN |
00:10 |
|
64 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS |
00:10 |
|
65 |
BASTIAENS Ayco |
BEL |
UNITED CT SINT - TRUIDEN |
00:10 |
|
66 |
VENNER Quentin |
BEL |
TOITURES CRABBE - C.C. CHEVIGNY |
00:10 |
|
67 |
DEBUY Anthony |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:10 |
|
68 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:10 |
|
69 |
MOONS Steven |
BEL |
UNITED CT SINT - TRUIDEN |
00:10 |
|
70 |
RIETJENS Sander |
BEL |
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
71 |
DE WINTER Hugo |
BEL |
TOITURES CRABBE - C.C. CHEVIGNY |
00:10 |
|
72 |
PRUVOOST Shayne |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS |
00:10 |
|
73 |
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK |
00:10 |
|
74 |
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS |
00:10 |
|
75 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
EFC - L&R - VULSTEKE |
00:10 |
|
76 |
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:10 |
|
77 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
78 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
VENDEE U |
00:10 |
|
79 |
HARDAHL Anders |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:10 |
|
80 |
PATTYN Jeroen |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK |
00:10 |
|
81 |
TABELLION Valentin |
FRA |
VENDEE U |
01:22 |
|
82 |
LAGNEAUX Yoni |
BEL |
BAGUET - MIBA - INDULEK - DERITO |
01:22 |
|
83 |
VAN ENDE Wouter |
BEL |
BAGUET - MIBA - INDULEK - DERITO |
01:22 |
|
84 |
BOUTS Jens |
BEL |
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
85 |
SPENGLER Mario |
SUI |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:36 |
|
86 |
DAME Dylan |
BEL |
DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM |
03:17 |
|
87 |
IBARGUREN Oier |
ESP |
BAQUE IDEUS BH |
03:17 |
|
88 |
GODART Bo |
BEL |
UNITED CT SINT - TRUIDEN |
03:17 |
|
89 |
LOENDERS Glenn |
BEL |
UNITED CT SINT - TRUIDEN |
03:17 |
|
90 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
03:17 |
|
91 |
WALKER Joey |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
03:17 |
|
92 |
BAILEY Harrison |
AUS |
BAGUET - MIBA - INDULEK - DERITO |
03:17 |
|
93 |
VERCAMST Wesley |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK |
03:17 |
|
94 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
EFC - L&R - VULSTEKE |
03:17 |
|
95 |
DE HAES Jordan |
BEL |
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM |
03:17 |
|
96 |
SALMON Martin |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
06:17 |
|
97 |
DE DECKER Alfdan |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:17 |
|
98 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
06:30 |
|
99 |
DE KEE Glenn |
BEL |
BAGUET - MIBA - INDULEK - DERITO |
07:30 |
|
100 |
ORMAETXEA Paul |
ESP |
BAQUE IDEUS BH |
07:30 |
|
101 |
BELOT Remi |
BEL |
TOITURES CRABBE - C.C. CHEVIGNY |
07:32 |
|
102 |
LARSEN Mathias |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
07:32 |
|
103 |
BONNEU Kamiel |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS |
07:32 |
|
104 |
COURTENS Igor |
BEL |
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTR; |
10:11 |
|
105 |
PORZNER Manuel |
GER |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
10:14 |
|
106 |
VERBOOM Minne |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
10:14 |
|
107 |
MARTINEZ RONCONI Jose Lucia |
ARG |
BAQUE IDEUS BH |
12:45 |
|
108 |
VERVAEKE Aäron |
BEL |
MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE |
12:45 |
|
109 |
DÖRING Jonas |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
12:45 |
|
110 |
ROSSEEUW Robin |
BEL |
MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE |
12:45 |
|
111 |
CAPPELLE Maxim |
BEL |
MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE |
12:45 |
|
112 |
BAUTERS Arne |
BEL |
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM BRAVE |
12:45 |
|
113 |
VERDONCK Loeka |
BEL |
MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE |
12:45 |
|
114 |
DELVART Marvyn |
FRA |
DUNKERQUE COFIDIS |
12:45 |
|
115 |
VAN VUCHELEN Tom |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
12:45 |
|
116 |
ANDERSSON Andreas |
SWE |
T.PALM P.C.W |
12:45 |
|
117 |
CORNETTE Lucas |
BEL |
MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE |
14:11 |
|
118 |
GOVAERTS Brent |
BEL |
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTR; |
14:11 |
|
119 |
WILDAUER Markus |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
14:11 |
|
120 |
KNAPP Daniel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
14:11 |
|
121 |
D' ANGELO Ugo |
BEL |
T.PALM P.C.W |
14:11 |
|
122 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
14:11 |
|
123 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
14:11 |
|
124 |
HOUCKE Killyan |
FRA |
DUNKERQUE COFIDIS |
14:11 |
|
125 |
PEMEN Diederik |
BEL |
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM |
14:11 |
|
126 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
14:11 |
|
127 |
NEVENS Tibo |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS |
14:11 |
|
128 |
GAREZ Raphael |
FRA |
DUNKERQUE COFIDIS |
14:11 |
|
129 |
FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
BAQUE IDEUS BH |
14:11 |
|
130 |
HOULMONT Matthias |
BEL |
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM BRAVE |
18:00 |
|
131 |
VAN KERCKVOORDE Gilles |
BEL |
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTR; |
18:28 |
|
132 |
DE GREEF Tim |
BEL |
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM BRAVE |
18:30 |
|
133 |
LEFEVER Valentin |
BEL |
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTR; |
20:09 |
|
134 |
VERHULST Wouter |
BEL |
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTR; |
23:01 |
|
135 |
CLAUWAERT Jari |
BEL |
BAGUET - MIBA - INDULEK - DERITO |
23:01 |
|